Green Dragon logo

Green Dragon

first purchase50% Off
veterans22% Off
seniors20% Off (55+)
birthdayFree Joint
referral$20 Credit
Visit Website

About Green Dragon

Green Dragon FL deals: FREE birthday joint, 50% off first visit, 22% veteran discount. Daily specials on flower & edibles. All deals on CannaDealsFL.

First-Time:50% Off
Veteran:22% Off
Birthday:Free Joint

Current Deals

9 active deals from Green Dragon

9

Showing 9 of 9 deals

PLUS Gummies Price Drop to $12.50 - Cannabis deal image

PLUS Gummies Price Drop to $12.50

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
$10 Chews Limited Time Offer - Cannabis deal image

$10 Chews Limited Time Offer

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
30% Off Select Products - Cannabis deal image

30% Off Select Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
40% Off Select Products - Cannabis deal image

40% Off Select Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
50% Off Select Cannabis Products - Cannabis deal image

50% Off Select Cannabis Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
60% Off Select Products - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 60% Off Select Products
Great savings while supplies last!

60% Off Select Products

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
Hallogreen Week 40% Off - Cannabis deal image

Hallogreen Week 40% Off

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
Hallogreen Week 30% Off - Cannabis deal image

Hallogreen Week 30% Off

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All
Hallogreen Week 50% Off - Cannabis deal image

Hallogreen Week 50% Off

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More Green Dragon DealsView All

You've seen all available deals. Check back later for new offers!

🏷️ Standing Patient Discounts

⭐
first purchase
50% Off
🎖️
veterans
22% Off
👴
seniors
20% Off (55+)
🎂
birthday
Free Joint
👥
referral
$20 Credit

💡 Discount Stacking & Insider Tips

Stacking: Veterans get 30% off PLUS double loyalty points on every purchase. Birthday free joint requires no purchase.

Insider Tips

→Veteran 30% + double points is the best veteran combo in FL
→Free birthday joint — no purchase needed, just show up
→Give $20, Get $20 referral has no stated limit

For a broader benchmark, compare these dispensary-specific offers with our statewide Florida cannabis deals guide before choosing where to shop.