This Week · 7-day fresh batches only
🍬 Top Edibles in Florida
The best edibles at licensed Florida dispensaries — gummies, chocolates, and chews across Florida dispensaries. Filter and sort below. Lab-data / menu rankings, not medical advice.
Updated Oct 29, 2026, 8:25 AM ET
🔔 Alert me35 products
#1🌶️ SpiceRSO Syringe 1G - Indica
The Flowery · The Flowery Clearwater
Total Terps
3.12%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 1.14%Humulene 0.535%Linalool 0.491%
#2Total Terps
2.92%
THC
—
$20/400mg
Total Terps
0.71%
THC
—
Linalool 0.224%Caryophyllene 0.201%Limonene 0.0759%
#4🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.527%
THC
—
Menthol 0.366%Caryophyllene 0.0414%Isopulegol 0.0356%
#5🍋 Citrus
#6Total Terps
0.448%
THC
—
$20/400mg
#7Total Terps
0.3%
THC
—
$20/400mg
#8
#9
#10NRGY Sunshine Punch
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.129%
THC
—
#11
#12
#13
#14Nighttime Midnight Bloom
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.081%
THC
—
Cosmic HH Soft Chews 1:1:1 Guava 10pcs - 33mg THC:33mg CBD:33mg CBN
HaHa Edibles · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.08%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.026%Linalool 0.016%Limonene 0.015%
#16🍋 CitrusNighttime Wildberry
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.072%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0205%Linalool 0.0142%Myrcene 0.0137%
RSO Blueberry Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.023%Linalool 0.013%Limonene 0.011%
RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg
Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
#21Grapefruit Tangerine
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0.056%
THC
—
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
2%
Bisabolol 0.02%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.01%Linalool 0.01%
#23Total Terps
0.04%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.022%Bisabolol 0.011%Limonene 0.006%
Total Terps
0.03%
THC
—
#26
#27
#28
#29🌶️ SpiceMilk Chocolate Garlic Drip Cappuccino 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar
Sunburn · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
0.014%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.014%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.003%
Total Terps
0.01%
THC
2.18%
Bisabolol 0.01%
#31🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.009%
THC
—
Humulene 0.009%Caryophyllene 0.006%
#32🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Humulene 0.008%Caryophyllene 0.008%Limonene 0.002%
#33🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.006%Linalool 0.002%
#34🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
0.007%
THC
—
Humulene 0.007%
#35400mg CBD Distillate Tincture 30ml
Space Coast · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
0%
THC
—






