This Week · 7-day fresh batches only

🍬 Top Edibles in Florida

The best edibles at licensed Florida dispensaries — gummies, chocolates, and chews across Florida dispensaries. Filter and sort below. Lab-data / menu rankings, not medical advice.

Updated Oct 29, 2026, 8:25 AM ET

🔔 Alert me35 products
RSO Syringe 1G - Indica#1🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
3.12%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 1.14%Humulene 0.535%Linalool 0.491%
$25/1g
COAView →
SpaceCoast THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Watermel#2
Total Terps
2.92%
THC
—
$20/400mg
View →
RSO Syringe 1G - Santa Cruz Blue Dream#3💐 Floral
Total Terps
0.71%
THC
—
Linalool 0.224%Caryophyllene 0.201%Limonene 0.0759%
$25/1g
COAView →
Gelato RSO Tincture#4🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.527%
THC
—
Menthol 0.366%Caryophyllene 0.0414%Isopulegol 0.0356%
$39.6/600mg (30mL)
COAView →
THC Tincture#5🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.485%
THC
—
Limonene 0.444%Myrcene 0.011%Caryophyllene 0.011%
$24.6/300mg (30mL)
COAView →
400mg THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Guava#6
Total Terps
0.448%
THC
—
$20/400mg
View →
400mg THC Distillate Tincture 30ml - Lime#7
Total Terps
0.3%
THC
—
$20/400mg
View →
Pink  Grapefruit Live Rosin Chews- 10ct#8
Total Terps
0.2%
THC
—
$25/10mg
View →
NRGY Blood Orange#9
Total Terps
0.144%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
View →
NRGY Sunshine Punch#10
Total Terps
0.129%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
NRGY Green Tea#11
Total Terps
0.105%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
NRGY Key Lime Pie#12
Total Terps
0.1%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Nighttime Berry Dreamy#13
Total Terps
0.1%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
View →
Nighttime Midnight Bloom#14
Total Terps
0.081%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Cosmic HH Soft Chews 1:1:1 Guava 10pcs - 33mg THC:33mg CBD:33mg CBN#15🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.08%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.026%Linalool 0.016%Limonene 0.015%
$25/100mg
COAView →
Nighttime Wildberry#16🍋 Citrus
Total Terps
0.072%
THC
—
Limonene 0.0205%Linalool 0.0142%Myrcene 0.0137%
$10/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
RSO Blueberry Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#17
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#18

RSO Orange Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg

Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.07%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
Cosmic Peach Chews 1:1 10pcs - 50mg THC:50mg CBN#19🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.023%Linalool 0.013%Limonene 0.011%
$25/100mg
COAView →
RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg#20

RSO Guava Soft Chews 10pcs - 100mg

Planet 13 Cannabis for The Planet · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
0.06%
THC
—
$15/100mg
COAView →
Grapefruit Tangerine#21
Total Terps
0.056%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Tablets - Relief 1:1 THC:CBD (Single Count)#22🥛 Cream
Total Terps
0.05%
THC
2%
Bisabolol 0.02%Caryophyllene Oxide 0.01%Linalool 0.01%
$2/0.01g
COAView →
Nighttime Goji Berry#23
Total Terps
0.047%
THC
—
$10/100mg [10-Count]
View →
Dreamland RSO Sativa Dark Chocolate 10pcs#24🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.04%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.022%Bisabolol 0.011%Limonene 0.006%
$20/100mg
COAView →
Dreamland RSO Indica Dark Chocolate 10pcs#25
Total Terps
0.03%
THC
—
$20/100mg
COAView →
Blackberry#26
Total Terps
0.028%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Peach Raspberry#27
Total Terps
0.025%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
View →
Razz Lemonade#28
Total Terps
0.024%
THC
—
$15/100mg [10-Count]
COAView →
Milk Chocolate Garlic Drip Cappuccino 100mg 10ct - Live Rosin Chocolate Bar#29🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.014%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.014%Humulene 0.004%Linalool 0.003%
$16.25
COAView →
Tablets - Relief 1:1 THC:CBD (20 Count)#30🥛 Cream
Total Terps
0.01%
THC
2.18%
Bisabolol 0.01%
$28.56/.2g
COAView →
Bonesaw 100mg 10pk - Live Rosin Chews#31🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.009%
THC
—
Humulene 0.009%Caryophyllene 0.006%
$10.8
COAView →
OGZ 100mg 10pk - Live Rosin Chews#32🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Humulene 0.008%Caryophyllene 0.008%Limonene 0.002%
$10.8
COAView →
Orange Mintz 100mg 10pk - Live Rosin Chews#33🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.008%
THC
—
Caryophyllene 0.006%Linalool 0.002%
$10.8
COAView →
Wildberry THC:CBN 150mg 10pk THC - 2:1 THC:CBN Chews#34🌶️ Spice
Total Terps
0.007%
THC
—
Humulene 0.007%
$10.8
COAView →
400mg CBD Distillate Tincture 30ml#35
Total Terps
0%
THC
—
$30/400mg
COAView →