This Week · 7-day fresh batches only
🚬 Top Pre-Rolls in Florida
The best pre-rolls at licensed Florida dispensaries — pre-rolls and infused joints ranked by terpene and THC data. Filter and sort below. Lab-data / menu rankings, not medical advice.
Updated Nov 1, 2026, 11:28 AM ET
🔔 Alert me60 products
#1🌶️ SpiceDonny Burger
Curaleaf · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
3.08%
THC
24.3%
Caryophyllene 1.28%Humulene 0.541%Limonene 0.382%
Pre-Roll - Lemon OZ
Insa Premium · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
2.95%
THC
25.5%
Linalool 0.282%Caryophyllene 0.17%Limonene 0.123%
Flowery Vortex Handroll 2G - Toad Venom
Talking Terps · The Flowery Clearwater
Total Terps
2.93%
THC
31.4%
Caryophyllene 1.05%Humulene 0.373%Limonene 0.348%
Pre-Roll Multipack - Haleys Comet
Insa Premium · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
2.9%
THC
25.1%
Caryophyllene 0.158%Farnesene 0.143%Myrcene 0.0907%
#5🌶️ Spice
#6🌶️ Spice
#7🌶️ Spice
#8
#9🌶️ Spice
#10🌶️ SpiceBubble Bath - 2g Handrolled Pre-roll
Premium Stash · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
2.55%
THC
30%
Caryophyllene 0.824%Myrcene 0.446%Limonene 0.42%
#11🌶️ SpiceGuava Casquitos
Verano · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.53%
THC
26.9%
Caryophyllene 1.72%Humulene 0.374%Linalool 0.146%
#12🪵 EarthyBlack Afghan [.5g]
RISE by Green Thumb · RISE Brandon
Total Terps
2.52%
THC
23.5%
Myrcene 1.16%Caryophyllene 0.33%Ocimene 0.24%
#13🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
2.5%
THC
23.4%
Caryophyllene 0.742%Limonene 0.509%Humulene 0.21%
#14🌶️ Spice
#15🌶️ SpiceGastro Pop
Verano · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.48%
THC
27.6%
Caryophyllene 1.18%Myrcene 0.629%Humulene 0.276%
#16🌶️ SpiceCasey Jones
MÜV · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.48%
THC
30.5%
Caryophyllene 0.958%Humulene 0.309%Limonene 0.268%
Pre-Roll - Grapezilla
Insa Premium · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
2.4%
THC
20.6%
Caryophyllene 0.13%Linalool 0.113%Farnesene 0.0773%
#1895 CKIES [1g]
RISE by Green Thumb · RISE Brandon
Total Terps
2.33%
THC
25.1%
Total Terps
2.29%
THC
25.6%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.95%Linalool 0.31%Limonene 0.25%
Total Terps
2.29%
THC
24.1%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.96%Linalool 0.31%Limonene 0.24%
🌶️
#21🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
2.26%
THC
21.4%
Caryophyllene 0.905%Humulene 0.383%Linalool 0.283%
🍋
#22🍋 CitrusProblem Child
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.23%
THC
30.5%
Limonene 0.596%Caryophyllene 0.394%Humulene 0.155%
#23🌶️ SpiceMinty Blizzard
MÜV · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.23%
THC
28.7%
Caryophyllene 0.754%Terpinolene 0.711%Humulene 0.145%
#24🌶️ SpiceRedhotz
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
2.22%
THC
20.7%
Caryophyllene 0.625%Limonene 0.488%Linalool 0.302%
🌶️
#25🌶️ SpiceBlue Breath Mints x PawPaw
Miss Grass · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.19%
THC
27.3%
Caryophyllene 0.389%Terpinolene 0.336%Myrcene 0.27%
#26
#27🌶️ Spice
#28🌫️ HazeLemon Fresh
Reef · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.13%
THC
31%
Terpinolene 0.869%Myrcene 0.312%Caryophyllene 0.121%
#29🌶️ SpiceArctic Guava Barrels
Savvy · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.11%
THC
25.2%
Caryophyllene 1.13%Humulene 0.283%Linalool 0.143%
#30🌶️ SpiceZoapZ
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
2.1%
THC
19.3%
Caryophyllene 0.48%Linalool 0.454%Limonene 0.418%
Larry Wrecker .5g Pre-Roll 5 Pack
Leaf & Vine · Planet 13 Lakeland
Total Terps
2.1%
THC
17.1%
Beta Caryophyllene 1.02%Humulene 0.33%Bisabolol 0.28%
Triple Lindy
Blueprint Cannabis Co. · Cookies Fort Myers
Total Terps
2.09%
THC
22.2%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.7%Limonene 0.3%Linalool 0.27%
Total Terps
2.09%
THC
28.7%
Caryophyllene 0.515%Limonene 0.417%Linalool 0.225%
#34🌶️ Spice🌿
#35Garlic Cookies x TanGMO
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.09%
THC
31.2%
#36Total Terps
2.08%
THC
21.5%
#37🌶️ SpicePillow Mints
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
2.07%
THC
30.2%
Caryophyllene 0.57%Limonene 0.418%Myrcene 0.36%
#38Gaschata
Octane · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
2.06%
THC
24.6%
#39🌶️ SpiceTropic Sour Barrels
Savvy · MÜV Tampa
Total Terps
2.06%
THC
23.8%
Caryophyllene 1.3%Humulene 0.304%Linalool 0.164%
#40
#41
#42🌶️ SpiceBiscotti x OZ
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
2.02%
THC
23.8%
Caryophyllene 0.562%Limonene 0.487%Linalool 0.22%
Pre-Roll - Sunshine #4
Insa Grower's Reserve · Insa Hudson
Total Terps
1.99%
THC
29.7%
Beta Caryophyllene 0.58%Humulene 0.18%Linalool 0.18%
#44🍋 CitrusBlack Cherry Zoap
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
1.98%
THC
27.9%
Limonene 0.492%Linalool 0.468%Caryophyllene 0.435%
#45🍋 CitrusFRTY P's [.75g]
Dogwalkers · RISE Brandon
Total Terps
1.97%
THC
28.7%
Limonene 0.58%Linalool 0.32%Caryophyllene 0.24%
#46🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
1.96%
THC
30.2%
Caryophyllene 0.52%Myrcene 0.494%Limonene 0.18%
🌿
#47Local Motive
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.96%
THC
31.2%
Total Terps
1.96%
THC
23.7%
Caryophyllene 0.732%Humulene 0.262%Limonene 0.251%
#49🍋 CitrusBanana Belt
Reef · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.95%
THC
27%
Limonene 0.717%Linalool 0.201%Caryophyllene 0.179%
Total Terps
1.94%
THC
29.5%
Caryophyllene 0.707%Limonene 0.288%Humulene 0.236%
#51🍋 CitrusMimosa Kush Mints
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.93%
THC
29.4%
Limonene 0.527%Caryophyllene 0.392%Myrcene 0.256%
#52🌶️ SpiceTotal Terps
1.93%
THC
25%
Caryophyllene 1.08%Humulene 0.264%Limonene 0.181%
#53🌶️ SpiceRedhotz
Sunkissed · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
1.9%
THC
20.8%
Caryophyllene 0.586%Limonene 0.322%Linalool 0.261%
#54🍋 CitrusTrick Trick OG
Heavyweight Heads · GoldFlower Lakeland
Total Terps
1.9%
THC
24.2%
Limonene 0.477%Caryophyllene 0.381%Linalool 0.31%
#55🍋 CitrusJayna's Sunshine
Grassroots · Curaleaf Brandon
Total Terps
1.88%
THC
31.3%
Limonene 0.606%Caryophyllene 0.272%Linalool 0.201%
#56🌶️ Spice
#57
#58
#59🌶️ SpiceOrange Mintz - 7ct Pre Rolls
Bill's Reserve · Sunburn South Beach Miami
Total Terps
1.86%
THC
30%
Caryophyllene 0.69%Myrcene 0.364%Limonene 0.23%
#60Total Terps
1.85%
THC
25.7%
$21/2.5g · $8.4/g⚡0.2202 value






