One Plant Florida logo

One Plant Florida

first purchase40% Off
veterans20% Off
seniors10% Off
birthdayContact store
styleCraft cannabis cultivator
Visit Website

About One Plant Florida

One Plant FL deals: craft cannabis specials, small-batch flower, vapes & concentrates. First-time patient discounts. Updated on CannaDealsFL.

First-Time:40% Off
Veteran:20% Off
Birthday:Contact store

Current Deals

15 active deals from One Plant Florida

15

Showing 15 of 15 deals

Halloween 50% Off Pre-Rolls - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 50% Off Pre-Rolls

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 50% Off Flower - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 50% Off Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween Up To 50% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 50% Off Up To Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween Up To 50% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 50% Off Pre-Rolls - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 50% Off Pre-Rolls

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 50% Off Flower - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 50% Off Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween Up To 50% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 50% Off Up To Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween Up To 50% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Edibles - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Edibles

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Flower - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Pre-Rolls - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Pre-Rolls

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Tinctures & Syringes - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Tinctures
Great savings on select tinctures!

Halloween 40% Off Tinctures & Syringes

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Concentrates - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Concentrates

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Edibles - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Edibles

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Flower - Cannabis deal image

Halloween 40% Off Flower

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween 40% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All
Halloween 40% Off Store Wide - Cannabis deal image
Best Deal: 40% Off Store Wide
Great savings while supplies last!

Halloween 40% Off Store Wide

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
More One Plant Florida DealsView All

You've seen all available deals. Check back later for new offers!

🏷️ Standing Patient Discounts

⭐
first purchase
40% Off
🎖️
veterans
20% Off
👴
seniors
10% Off
🎂
birthday
Contact store
💰
style
Craft cannabis cultivator

💡 Discount Stacking & Insider Tips

Stacking: Discounts are not stackable. Referral discount is separate from first-time discount.

Insider Tips

→35% off referral for both you AND your friend — unlimited referrals
→Craft small-batch quality — ask about limited drops
→Birthday 30% off is solid for a craft brand

For a broader benchmark, compare these dispensary-specific offers with our statewide Florida cannabis deals guide before choosing where to shop.