Planet 13 logo

Planet 13

first purchase50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
veterans40% Off
seniors25% Off (55+)
industry25% Off (Mon-Wed)
compassionate20% Off
delivery$50 Minimum
Visit Website

About Planet 13

Planet 13 FL deals: 50% off first visit, 40% veteran discount, 25% senior (55+). Premium flower & vape specials. Updated daily on CannaDealsFL.

First-Time:50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
Veteran:40% Off
Delivery:$50 Minimum

Current Deals

1 active deal from Planet 13

1

Showing 1 of 1 deals

Planet 13 Edibles Campaign Deals - Cannabis deal image

Planet 13 Edibles Campaign Deals

Verify in store
Stackable?Ask in store
While Supplies LastLimited stock
Planet 13 logo
Shop Planet 13Go to dispensary
More Planet 13 DealsView All

You've seen all available deals. Check back later for new offers!

🏷️ Standing Patient Discounts

⭐
first purchase
50% Off + Future $0.01 Products
πŸŽ–οΈ
veterans
40% Off
πŸ‘΄
seniors
25% Off (55+)
πŸ’Ό
industry
25% Off (Mon-Wed)
❀️
compassionate
20% Off
🚚
delivery
$50 Minimum

πŸ’‘ Discount Stacking & Insider Tips

Stacking: Discounts are not stackable. Choose your best single discount per visit.

Insider Tips

β†’40% veteran discount is the highest in FL β€” tied with Eden for vets
β†’25% senior discount is second highest in FL
β†’Theatrical store experience worth visiting even without a deal

For a broader benchmark, compare these dispensary-specific offers with our statewide Florida cannabis deals guide before choosing where to shop.